Biljarten is onze sport!

CLUBKALENDER 2019-2020

 
september 2019
di 17 B.I.O.S. 3 - Almere '83 10
wo 18 B.I.O.S. 2 - B.I.O.S. 1
do 19 B.I.O.S. D2 - BC Hoevelaken D1
    B.I.O.S. D4 - Leusderkwartier D1
di 24 B.I.O.S. D1 - Almere '83 D2
    B.I.O.S. 1 - Almere '83 5
do 26 B.I.O.S. D3 - BOK  D1
vr 27 Kaderteam - Verploegen
oktober 2019
di 01 Voorwedstrijden 2e klasse libre
wo 02 Voorwedstrijden 2e klasse libre
do 03 B.I.O.S. D2 - BV Leusden D1
    B.I.O.S. D4 - BV Leusden D2
ma 07 Voorw. 1e kl. driebanden groot
di 08 Voorw. 1e kl. driebanden groot
wo 09 Voorw. 1e kl. driebanden groot
do 17 B.I.O.S. A1 - BV'75 A2
vr 18 Kaderteam - Moira
di 22 B.I.O.S. D1 - BBC  D1
    B.I.O.S. 1 - BBC 1
do 24 B.I.O.S. D3 - Leusderkwartier D2
di 29 B.I.O.S. 1 - De Jol 2
wo 30 B.I.O.S. 2 - E.B.C.L. 1
do 31 B.I.O.S. D2 - BP'80 D1
    B.I.O.S. D4 - Almere '83 D4
november 2019
za 02 Topteam B.I.O.S. - Moira/Hartog
di 05 B.I.O.S. D1 - B.I.O.S. D2
    B.I.O.S. 3 - 't Trefpunt 1
do 07 B.I.O.S. D3 - BV'75 D4
vr 08 Kaderteam - De Veemarkt
wo 13 B.I.O.S. 2 - BV'75 10
do 14 B.I.O.S. D2 - BBC D1
vr 15 Kaderteam - Ben Er Bij
za 16 Topteam B.I.O.S. - Hektisch/BV'75
di 19 B.I.O.S. D1 - Almere '83 D1
    B.I.O.S. 1 - BV'75 11
do 21 B.I.O.S. D3 - BC Hoevelaken D3
di 26 B.I.O.S. 1 - BV 2 Brothers 3
wo 27 B.I.O.S. 2 - BOK 3
vr 29 Kaderteam - Vriendenkring/Coppes
december 2019
di 03 B.I.O.S. 3 - B'67 6
do 05 B.I.O.S. D2 - BV'75 D2
    B.I.O.S. A1 - B'67 A1
wo 11 B.I.O.S. 2 - BBC 1
vr 20 Kaderteam - De Korenmolen
za 21 Topteam B.I.O.S. - De Hazelaar 2
januari 2020
vr 10 Kaderteam - De Markt/Onderbouw
di 14 B.I.O.S. 3 - Leusderkwartier 3
do 16 B.I.O.S. A1 - BV'75 A4
za 18 Topteam B.I.O.S. - Trots van Kluirendal
di 21 B.I.O.S. D1 - BV Leusden D1
    B.I.O.S. 3 - E.B.C.L. 3
wo 22 B.I.O.S. 2 - De Jol 2
do 23 B.I.O.S. D3 - B'67 D2
di 28 B.I.O.S. 3 - De Jol 4
do 30 B.I.O.S. D2 - Almere '83 D1
    B.I.O.S. D4 - BV'75 D3
februari 2020
di 04 B.I.O.S. D1 - BC Hoevelaken D1
    B.I.O.S. 1 - BV'75 10
wo 05 B.I.O.S. 2 - Almere '83 3
do 06 B.I.O.S. D3 - BV 2 Brothers D3
vr 07 Kaderteam - Verploegen
di 11 B.I.O.S. 1 - Almere '83 4
do 13 B.I.O.S. D2 - BV 2 Brothers D1
    B.I.O.S. D4 - BBC  D2
za 15 Topteam B.I.O.S. - BCO
di 18 B.I.O.S. 3 - De Baggelaar 3
do 20 B.I.O.S. D3 - Almere '83 D5
vr 21 Kaderteam - Moira
za 22 Topteam B.I.O.S. - Goirle
di 25 B.I.O.S. 3 - BV 2 Brothers 4
maart 2020
di 03 B.I.O.S. 1 - Almere '83 3
wo 04 B.I.O.S. 2 - BV  2 Brothers 3
za 07 Topteam B.I.O.S. - Terb. Wijncentr./Veemarkt
di 10 B.I.O.S. 3 - BC Hoevelaken 4
do 12 B.I.O.S. D2 - B.I.O.S. D1
    B.I.O.S. D4 - BV 2 Brothers D2
di 17 B.I.O.S. D1 - BP'80 D1
    B.I.O.S. 1 - BOK 3
wo 18 B.I.O.S. 2 - BC Hoevelaken 1
do 19 B.I.O.S. D3 - BP'80 D2
vr 20 Kaderteam - De Veemarkt
za 21 Topteam B.I.O.S. - Exalto/HWA
di 24 B.I.O.S. 1 - B.I.O.S. 2
do 26 B.I.O.S. D2 - Almere '83 D2
    B.I.O.S. D4 - BC Hoevelaken D2
di 31 B.I.O.S. D1 - BV'75 D1
    B.I.O.S. 3 - Leusderkwartier 4
april 2020
wo 01 B.I.O.S. 2 - Almere '83 4
vr 03 Kaderteam - Ben Er Bij
di 07 B.I.O.S. 3 - E.B.C.L. 4
do 09 B.I.O.S. D2 - B'67 D1
    B.I.O.S. D4 - Leusderkwartier D1
    B.I.O.S. A1 - BV'75 A5
za 11 Topteam B.I.O.S. - Egbersbeek/Veemarkt
di 14 B.I.O.S. D1 - De Baggelaar D1
    B.I.O.S. 1 - BC Hoevelaken 1
wo 15 B.I.O.S. 2 - BV'75 11
do 16 B.I.O.S. D3 - BOK  D1
vr 17 Kaderteam - Vriendenkring/Coppes
do 23 B.I.O.S. D4 - BV Leusden D2
di 28 B.I.O.S. D1 - BV 2 Brothers D1
do 30 B.I.O.S. D3 - Leusderkwartier D2
mei 2020
vr 01 Kaderteam - De Korenmolen
do 07 B.I.O.S. D4 - Almere '83 D4